Эксплуатационные участки с адресами МКД

1 Коломяжский пр. 1
Коломяжский пр. д.1/61
Ланское ш. д.2/57
Ланское ш. д.4
Ланское ш. д.6
Ланское ш. д.8
М.Железняка д.1
М.Железняка д.3
наб.Черной речки д.59
наб.Черной речки д.59/1
Новосибирская д.12
Новосибирская д.14
ФИО техника
Багдасарова Раиса Рагибовна
(Александровна)
Место приема
М.Железняка д.25
Рабочий телефон
492-17-18
Время приема
Пн. с 17-00 до 19-00;
Чт. с 10-00 до 12-00
2 Ланское ш. д.10/1
Ланское ш. д.10/5
Ланское ш. д.12/1
Ланское ш. д.12 к.2
Ланское ш. д.12/4
М.Железняка д.11
М.Железняка д.15
М.Железняка д.17
М.Железняка д.21
М.Железняка д.23
М.Железняка д.25
Новосибирская д.11
Новосибирская д.13
Новосибирская д.17
Новосибирская д.21
ФИО техника
Даниленко Ольга Михайловна
Место приема
М.Железняка д.25
Рабочий телефон
492-17-18
Время приема
Пн. с 17-00 до 19-00;
Чт. с 10-00 до 12-00
3 Ланское ш. д.14/5
Ланское ш. д.16/1
Ланское ш. д.16/2
Ланское ш. д.16/3
Ланское ш. д.16/4
Ланское ш. д.18/1
М.Железняка д.27
М.Железняка д.29
М.Железняка д.31
М.Железняка д.33
М.Железняка д.35
М.Железняка д.37
Омская д.10
Омская д.12
Омская д.14
Омская д.22
Омская д.24
Омская д.26
Омская д.28
ФИО техника
Чукардина Светлана Николаевна
Место приема
М.Железняка д.25
Рабочий телефон
492-17-18
Время приема
Пн. с 17-00 до 19-00;
Чт. с 10-00 до 12-00
4 Ланское ш. д.3
Ланское ш. д.3/2
Ланское ш. д.5
Ланское ш. д.7
Ланское ш. д.11
Ланское ш. д.13
наб.Черной речки д.49
наб.Черной речки д.51
наб.Черной речки д.51б
Новосибирская д.2
Новосибирская д.4
Новосибирская д.6
Новосибирская д.10
Торжковская д.1
Торжковская д.2/3
Торжковская д.6
ФИО техника
Ерастова Елена Владимировна
Место приема
М.Железняка д.25
Рабочий телефон
492-17-18
Время приема
Пн. с 17-00 до 19-00;
Чт. с 10-00 до 12-00
5 Белоостровская д.33
Ланское ш. д.15
Ланское ш. д.21
Ланское ш. д.23
Ланское ш. д.25
Ланское ш. д.27
Ланское ш. д.29
Новосибирская д.1
Новосибирская д.3
Новосибирская д.9
Сердобольская д.41
Торжковская д.7
Торжковская д.8
Торжковская д.9
Торжковская д.12
Торжковская д.14
Торжковская д.16
ФИО техника
Осипова Галина Алексеевна
Место приема
М.Железняка д.25
Рабочий телефон
492-36-46
Время приема
Пн. с 17-00 до 19-00;
Чт. с 10-00 до 12-00
6 Ланское ш. д.39
Ланское ш. д.43
Ланское ш. д.45
Ланское ш. д.47
Ланское ш. д.49
Омская д.2
Омская д.4
Омская д.8
Сердобольская д.31
Сердобольская д.33
Сердобольская д.35
Сердобольская д.37
Сердобольская д.37/2
Торжковская д.11
Торжковская д.13
Торжковская д.24
Торжковская д.24/5
Торжковская д.26
Торжковская д.28
Торжковская д.32
ФИО техника
Киселева Юлия Валерьевна
Место приема
М.Железняка д.25
Рабочий телефон
492-17-18
Время приема
Пн. с 17-00 до 19-00;
Чт. с 10-00 до 12-00
7 Ланское ш. д.22/4
Ланское ш. д.22/5
Ланское ш. д.22/6
Ланское ш. д.22/7
Ланское ш. д.24/1
Ланское ш. д.24/2
Ланское ш. д.24/3
Ланское ш. д.24/4
Ланское ш. д.24/5
Ланское ш. д.24/6
М.Железняка д.43
М.Железняка д.45
М.Железняка д.47
М.Железняка д.49
М.Железняка д.51
М.Железняка д.53
М.Железняка д.55
Омская д.23
Омская д.27
Омская д.29
Ланская ул.д.6
Ланская ул.д.10
ФИО техника
Русс Татьяна Викторовна
Место приема
М.Железняка д.25
Рабочий телефон
492-17-18
Время приема
Пн. с 17-00 до 19-00;
Чт. с 10-00 до 12-00
8 Ланское ш. д.20/1
Ланское ш. д.20/3
Ланское ш. д.22/1
Ланское ш. д.22/2
Ланское ш. д.22/3
Ланское ш. д.59
Ланское ш. д.61
Ланское ш. д.65
Ланское ш. д.69
Ланское ш. д.71
Сердобольская д.5
Сердобольская д.9
Сердобольская д.11
Сердобольская д.13
Студенческая д.22
Омская д.13
Омская д.15
Омская д.19
ФИО техника
Скупова Лариса Леонидовна
Место приема
М.Железняка д.25
Рабочий телефон
492-17-18
Время приема
Пн. с 17-00 до 19-00;
Чт. с 10-00 до 12-00
9 Белоостровская д.23
Белоостровская д.25
Белоостровская д.27
Графова д.2
Лисичанская д.14
Лисичанская д.8
наб.Черной речки д.29
наб.Черной речки д.31
Ушаковская наб. д.9/1
Ушаковская наб. д.9/2
Ушаковская наб. д.9/3
Сердобольская д.5
Сердобольская д.9
Сердобольская д.11
Сердобольская д.13
ФИО техника
Родионов Дмитрий Аркадьевич
Место приема
М.Железняка д.25
Рабочий телефон
492-17-18
Время приема
Пн. с 17-00 до 19-00;
Чт. с 10-00 до 12-00
10 Приморский пр. д.5
Приморский пр. д.7
Приморский пр. д.9
Приморский пр. д.11
Приморский пр. д.13
Приморский пр. д.15
Приморский пр. д.17
Приморский пр. д.19
Приморский пр. д.21
Приморский пр. д.23
Приморский пр. д.25
Приморский пр. д.25-A
Приморский пр. д.27
Приморский пр. д.27-A
Савушкина д.4
Савушкина д.6
Савушкина д.8
Савушкина д.12
Савушкина д.14
Савушкина д.16
Савушкина д.18
Савушкина д.20
Савушкина д.22
Савушкина д.24
Савушкина д.26 к.1
Савушкина д.26 к.2
Савушкина д.28 к.1
Савушкина д.28 к.2
Савушкина д.30
Савушкина д.32
Шишмаревский пр. д.3/1
Шишмаревский пр. д.3/2
Шишмаревский пр. д.3/3
ФИО техника
Рафалович Ярослав Андреевич
Место приема
Приморский пр. 25 каб.5
Рабочий телефон
430-64-56
Время приема
Пн. с 17-00 до 19-00;
Чт. с 10-00 до 12-00
11 Оскаленко д.4
Приморский пр. д.4
Приморский пр. д.6
Приморский пр. д.14
Приморский пр. д.22
Приморский пр. д.33
Приморский пр. д.35
Приморский пр. д.37/1
Приморский пр. д.37/2
Приморский пр. д.39
Приморский пр. д.41/1
Приморский пр. д.41/2
Приморский пр. д.45
Приморский пр. д.51
Приморский пр. д.53
Приморский пр. д.55/1
Приморский пр. д.55/2
Савушкина д.42
Савушкина д.44
Савушкина д.46
Савушкина д.48
Савушкина д.52
Савушкина д.54
Савушкина д.56
Савушкина д.58
Савушкина д.60
Савушкина д.60а
Савушкина д.62
Савушкина д.64
Шишмаревский пр. д.4
Шишмаревский пр. д.4/60
ФИО техника
Бальжинимаева Светлана Дашиевна
Место приема
Дибуновская ул. д.41
Рабочий телефон
430-73-50
Время приема
Пн. с 17-00 до 19-00;
Чт. с 10-00 до 12-00
12 Карельский пер. д.3
Карельский пер. д.3-A
Карельский пер. д.5
наб.Черной речки д.2
наб.Черной речки д.4
наб.Черной речки д.6
наб.Черной речки д.8
наб.Черной речки д.10
Савушкина д.1/2
Савушкина д.3
Савушкина д.9
Школьная д.2
Школьная д.4
Школьная д.6
ФИО техника
Кобякова Татьяна Ивановна
Место приема
Приморский пр. 25 каб.3
Рабочий телефон
430-64-56
Время приема
Пн. с 17-00 до 19-00;
Чт. с 10-00 до 12-00
13 Сестрорецкая д.1
Сестрорецкая д.3
Сестрорецкая д.5
Сестрорецкая д.7
Сестрорецкая д.9
Шиманского д.9
Школьная д.8
Школьная д.10
Школьная д.12
Школьная д.14
ФИО техника
Зезюкова Юлия Дмитриевна
Место приема
Приморский пр. 25 каб.3
Рабочий телефон
430-64-56
Время приема
Пн. с 17-00 до 19-00;
Чт. с 10-00 до 12-00
14 наб.Черной речки д.12
наб.Черной речки д.16
наб.Черной речки д.18
наб.Черной речки д.20
наб.Черной речки д.22
наб.Черной речки д.24
наб.Черной речки д.26
Школьная д.3
Школьная д.5
Школьная д.7
Школьная д.9
Школьная д.11
Школьная д.15
Школьная д.17
ФИО техника
Челышева Дарья Сергеевна
Место приема
Дибуновская, д.41
Рабочий телефон
430-61-14
Время приема
Пн. с 17-00 до 19-00;
Чт. с 10-00 до 12-00
15 Дибуновская д.1/14
Дибуновская д.4
Дибуновская д.5/1
Дибуновская д.5/2
Дибуновская д.6
Дибуновская д.7
Дибуновская д.8
Дибуновская д.9
Дибуновская д.11/1
Дибуновская д.12
Дибуновская д.13
Дибуновская д.14
Дибуновская д.15
Дибуновская д.16
Дибуновская д.17
Дибуновская д.18/11
Оскаленко д.9
Оскаленко д.15
Оскаленко д.17
Оскаленко д.17-A
Оскаленко д.19
Савушкина д.23
Савушкина д.25
Савушкина д.27/1
Савушкина д.27/2
Савушкина д.29
Савушкина д.31
Савушкина д.33
Савушкина д.33-A
Савушкина д.35
Савушкина д.35/2
Савушкина д.37
Савушкина д.39/7
Шишмаревский пр. д.10
Шишмаревский пр. д.12/2
Шишмаревский пр. д.16
Шишмаревский пр. д.18
Школьная д.20
Школьная д.22
Школьная д.24
Школьная д.26
Школьная д.28
Школьная д.30
Школьная д.34
Школьная д.36
ФИО техника
Дейнега Ольга Ивановна
Место приема
Дибуновская ул. д.41
Рабочий телефон
340-50-01
Время приема
Пн. с 17-00 до 19-00;
Чт. с 10-00 до 12-00
16 Дибуновская д.19
Дибуновская д.20
Дибуновская д.21 к.1
Дибуновская д.21 к.2
Дибуновская д.23
Дибуновская д.24
Дибуновская д.25
Дибуновская д.27
Дибуновская д.27-А
Дибуновская д.29
Дибуновская д.31
Дибуновская д.33
Дибуновская д.35/7
Оскаленко д.10
Оскаленко д.16
Савушкина д.41
Савушкина д.45
Савушкина д.47
Савушкина д.51
Савушкина д.53
Савушкина д.57
Савушкина д.59
Серебряков пер. д.3
Серебряков пер. д.5/36
Серебряков пер. д.9
Школьная д.40
Школьная д.42
Школьная д.44
Школьная д.46
Школьная д.48
Школьная д.50/13
ФИО техника
Чукардин Даниил Артемович
Место приема
Дибуновская ул. д.41
Рабочий телефон
430-73-50
Время приема
Пн. с 17-00 до 19-00;
Чт. с 10-00 до 12-00
17 Дибуновская д.37
Покрышева д.2/40
Приморский пр. д.93
Савушкина д.66
Савушкина д.68
Савушкина д.70
Савушкина д.72
Савушкина д.74 (кварт. 43А)
Савушкина д.78
Савушкина д.80
Приморский пр. д. 57/1
Приморский пр. д. 57/2
Приморский пр. д. 61
Приморский пр. д. 65
ФИО техника
Сидоров Сергей Валерьевич
Место приема
Дибуновская ул. д.41
Рабочий телефон
430-65-34
Время приема
Пн. с 17-00 до 19-00;
Чт. с 10-00 до 12-00
18 Дибуновская д.39
Дибуновская д.41
Дибуновская д.43
Дибуновская д.45
Дибуновская д.47
Дибуновская д.49
Дибуновская д.51
Дибуновская д.53
Покрышева д.4
Покрышева д.6
Школьная д.56
Школьная д.58
Школьная д.60
Школьная д.62
Школьная д.64
ФИО техника
Матвеева Марина Викторовна
Место приема
Дибуновская ул. д.41
Рабочий телефон
430-61-14
Время приема
Пн. с 17-00 до 19-00;
Чт. с 10-00 до 12-00
19 Дибуновская д.57
Дибуновская д.59
Дибуновская д.61
Дибуновская д.63
Дибуновская д.65
Дибуновская д.67
Дибуновская д.69
Липовая аллея д.11
Школьная д.68
Школьная д.70
Школьная д.72
Школьная д.76
ФИО техника
Хитрова Ирина Федоровна
Место приема
Дибуновская ул. д.41
Рабочий телефон
430-42-13
Время приема
Пн. С. 17-00 до 19-00;
Чт. с 10-00 до 12-00
20 Савушкина д. 11
Савушкина д. 13
Савушкина д. 15
Савушкина д. 17
Савушкина д. 19
Сестрорецкая д.2
Сестрорецкая д.4
Сестрорецкая д.6
Сестрорецкая д.8
ФИО техника
Федотова Ольга Снргеевна
Место приема
Дибуновская, д.41
Рабочий телефон
430-64-56
Яндекс.Метрика